keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Adrian Olaru, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • Amal Azeroual, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Anouar Abtoy, Abdelmalek Essaâdi University, Morocco
  • Christian Mancas, Ovidius University, Romania
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • EL Murabet Amina, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Ez-Zahout Abderrahmane, Mohammed V University, Morocco
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita di Roma , Italy
  • G. Rajkumar, N.M.S.S.Vellaichamy Nadar College, India
  • Gniewko Niedbała, Poznań University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras – Agrinio Campus, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • Jun Hu, Harbin University of Science and Technology, China
  • Karima Saidi, ICOSI Laboratory of Abbes Laghror Khenchela, Algeria
  • Katarzyna Pentoś, Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences, Poland
  • Katarzyna Szwedziak, Opole University of Technology, Poland
  • Loc Nguyen, Independent scholar, Vietnam
  • M.K.Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Magdalena Piekutowska, Pomeranian Univeristy in Słupsk, Poland
  • Marco Javier Suarez Baron, pedagogical and technological university of Colombia UPTC, Colombia
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Mohsen Niazian, Agricultural Research Education and Extension Organization (AREEO), Iran
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • P. S. Hiremath, KLE Technological University, India
  • Petra Perner, FutureLab Artificial Intelligence IBaI-2 Radeberg, Germany
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Sadique Shaikh, AIMSR, India
  • Said Nouh, Hassan II university of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shing-Tai Pan, National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan
  • Shruti Bhargava Choubey, Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Sofiane Bououden, Université Abbès Laghrour, Algeria
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Computer Academy, India
  • Thaweesak Yingthawornsuk, King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
  • Tomasz Wojciechowski, Poznań University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Yousef Daradkeh, Prince Sattam Bin Abdulaziz University, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia (KSA)
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China
menu
Reach Us

emailccsea@ccsea2022.org


emailccseaconf@yahoo.com

close