keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdalhossein Rezai, University of Science and Culture, Iran
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Abderrahmane Ez-Zahout, Mohammed V university, Morocco
  • Alexander Gelbukh, Instituto Politecnico Nacional, Mexico
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational Babol, Iran
  • Anita Yadav, Harcourt Butler Technical University, India
  • Aridj Mohamed, Hassiba Benbouali University, Algeria
  • Assem Abdel Hamied Moussa, Chief Eng Egyptair, Egypt
  • Ayush Dogra, Panjab University, India
  • Beshair Alsiddiq, Prince Sultan University, Saudi Arabia
  • Brahim Lejdel, University of El-Oued, Algeria
  • Carlos Becker Westphall, Federal University of Santa Catarina, Brazil
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Claude Tadonki, MINES ParisTech, France
  • Dinesh Reddy Vemula, SRM University, Andhra Pradesh
  • Domenico Rotondi, FINCONS SpA, Italy
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Ge Wu, Southeast University, China
  • Gniewko Niedbała, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hamidreza Bolhasani, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Hiromi Ban, Sanjo City University, Japan
  • Husam Suleiman, Applied Science Private University, Jordan
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Israel Goytom, Chapa Financial Technologies, Ethiopia
  • Kirtikumar Patel, Chemic Engineers USA
  • Ljubomir Lazic, Belgrade UNION University, Serbia
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • M. Khaleefah AL-Janabi, Alhikma College University, Iraq
  • M.A. Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
  • Marcin Paprzycki, Adam Mickiewicz University, Poland
  • Mihai Horia Zaharia, Gheorghe Asachi Technical University, Romania
  • Mohamed-Khireddine, Echahid Hamma Lakhdar d'El-Oued, Algeria
  • Mohammad Jafarabad, Iran University of Science & Technology, Iran
  • Mueen Uddin, Universiti Brunei Darussalam, Brunei
  • Otilia Manta, Romanian American University, Romania
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Radha Raman Chandan, Banaras Hindu University, India
  • Rakesh Kumar Mahendran, Veltech Multitech Dr.Rangarajan Dr.Sakunthala Engineering College, India
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Saad M. Khaleefah AL-Janabi, Alhikma College University, Iraq
  • Sabyasachi Pramanik, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Sahil Verma, Chandigarh University, Mohali, India
  • Sebastian Floerecke, University of Passau, Germany
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Shashikant Patil, SVKMs NMIMS, India
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Sikandar Ali, China University of Petroleum, China
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Tamara Saad mohamed, Baghdad College of Economic Sciences University, Iraq
  • TV Rajini Kanth, Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • V.Ilango,CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • Wei Cai, Qualcomm, USA
  • Yousef J. Al-Houmaily, Institute of Public Administration, Saudi Arabia
  • Zoran Bojkovic, Univrsity of Belgrade, Serbia

menu
Reach Us

emailcloud@ccsea2022.org


emailcloudconf@yahoo.com

close